Last Wins
Latest Results
  • South Africa MTN 8
    08:30
    17/09/2019
    Highlands Park FC
    0
    Polokwane City
    0
  • Austria Regionall...
    08:30
    17/09/2019
    FC Mauerwerk
    2
    Wiener Viktoria
    0
  • Champions League
    07:55
    17/09/2019
    Inter
    1
    Slavia Prague
    1
Sports Schedule
Market Movers
1 X 2
Most Played Odds
Soccer
Tennis
GG-NG
97%
GG
3%
NG
Un/Ov 2.5
11%
Un 2.5
89%
Ov 2.5
Un/Ov 1.5
0%
Un 1.5
100%
Ov 1.5
1-2 1°Set
0%
1
100%
2
1-2 2°Set
0%
1
100%
2
 
Full Time
 
Prossimo Gol

Champions League

 
1X2
 
1No Goal2
 
 
421
422
423
441
442
443
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1666397
19323806
4497
1
 : 
1666397
19323806
4497
1
-
dortmund - barcelona
LT
-
1666392
19323780
4493
1
 : 
1666392
19323780
4493
1
-
napoli - liverpool
LT
-
1666401
19323854
4503
1
 : 
1666401
19323854
4503
1
-
ajax - lille
LT
-
1666398
19323830
4499
1
 : 
1666398
19323830
4499
1
-
benfica - leipzig
LT
-
1666393
19323782
4495
1
 : 
1666393
19323782
4495
1
-
fc salzburg - krc genk
LT
-
1666400
19323852
4501
1
 : 
1666400
19323852
4501
1
-
chelsea - valencia
LT
-
 
Full Time
 
Prossimo Gol

England League 1

 
1X2
 
1No Goal2
 
 
421
422
423
441
442
443
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1551752
18491186
0374
1
 : 
1551752
18491186
0374
1
-
milton keyne - ipswich
LT
-
1551748
18491178
0371
1
 : 
1551748
18491178
0371
1
-
bristol rove - gillingham f
LT
-
 
1-2
 
1-2 Set

ATP Metz

 
12
 
 
12
 
 
600
601
602
603
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1697866
19491952
8725
3
 : 
1697866
19491952
8725
3
-
bedene, alja - roumane, ray
LT
-
 
1-2
 
1-2 Set

ATP Challenger Columbus III

 
12
 
 
12
 
 
600
601
602
603
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1702416
19536550
5272
3
 : 
1702416
19536550
5272
3
-
redlicki, mi - geerts, mich
LT
-
1697934
19492398
8771
3
 : 
1697934
19492398
8771
3
-
hidalgo, die - seelig, kyle
LT
-
 
1-2
 
1-2 Set

ATP Challenger Glasgow

 
12
 
 
12
 
 
600
601
602
603
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1701856
19528256
4547
3
 : 
1701856
19528256
4547
3
-
neuchrist, m - muller, alex
LT
-
 
1-2
 
1-2 Set

ATP Challenger Glasgow Doubles

 
12
 
 
12
 
 
600
601
602
603
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1699802
19498270
3485
3
 : 
1699802
19498270
3485
3
-
gengel m / r - clayton s /
LT
-
 
1-2
 
1-2 Set

ITF Men Buenos Aires, Singles M-ITF-ARG-22A

 
12
 
 
12
 
 
600
601
602
603
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1702220
19532590
4930
3
 : 
1702220
19532590
4930
3
-
burruchaga, - huertas del
LT
-
1702223
19532588
4928
3
 : 
1702223
19532588
4928
3
-
aboian, leon - arreche, nic
LT
-
 
1-2
 
1-2 Set

ITF Men Cancun, Doubles M-ITF-MEX-23A

 
12
 
 
12
 
 
600
601
602
603
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1702275
19533740
5016
3
 : 
1702275
19533740
5016
3
-
bradley j / - mendoza a /
LT
-
 
1-2
 
Ris Esatto 3-5

European Championship

 
12
 
3-03-13-22-31-30-3
 
 
884
885
998
999
1000
1001
1002
1003
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1639278
17282993
1235
8
 : 
1639278
17282993
1235
8
-
estonia - netherlands
LT
-
1639316
17282925
1135
8
 : 
1639316
17282925
1135
8
-
slovakia - belgium
LT
-
1639317
17282941
1140
8
 : 
1639317
17282941
1140
8
-
turkey - belarus
LT
-
 
1-2
 
Ris Esatto 3-5

Club Friendlies

 
12
 
3-03-13-22-31-30-3
 
 
884
885
998
999
1000
1001
1002
1003
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1687344
19430796
2896
8
 : 
1687344
19430796
2896
8
-
volley gent - vbc waremme
LT
-
 
1X2
 
UOUn/Ov

Denmark Cup Women

 
1X2
 
 
UnderOver
 
 
1059
1060
1061
1062
1063
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1669658
19338666
3414
10
 : 
1669658
19338666
3414
10
-
hc odense - viborg hk a/
LT
-
 
1-2 OT
 
Handicap

Brazil Paulista U19

 
12
 
12
 
 
1616
1617
1257
1258
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1695743
19260900
3863
72
 : 
1695743
19260900
3863
72
-
s.e.palmeira - sao jose des
LT
-
 
1-2 OT
 
Handicap

Grecia Eskana Coppa

 
12
 
12
 
 
1616
1617
1257
1258
Result MATCH_TIME_FULL Event
1700949
19442902
5961
72
 : 
1700949
19442902
5961
72
-
as athinaiko - iperochi exa
LT
-
17/09 22:30 deportivo santani - club river plate asuncionparaguayParaguay Copa
18/09 00:15 vila nova go - botafogo spbrazilBrazil Brasileiro Serie B
18/09 01:00 peru - colombiainternational youthU19 CONMEBOL Liga Sudamericana, Women
18/09 02:10 chacarita juniors - san martin tucumanargentineArgentina Primera Nacional
18/09 02:30 ec sao bento sp - vitoria babrazilBrazil Brasileiro Serie B
18/09 02:30 deportivo cali - alianza petroleracolombiaColombia Primera A Clausura
18/09 03:00 ecuador - paraguayinternational youthU19 CONMEBOL Liga Sudamericana, Women
Show all live events
17/09 22:05 hidalgo g a / tenti f - uryson n / villanueva gitf menITF Men Buenos Aires, Doubles M-ITF-ARG-22A
17/09 22:15 hamilton, grey - vocel, matejitf menITF Men Fayetteville, Singles M-ITF-USA-29A
17/09 22:15 soderlund, carl - kellovsky, dominikitf menITF Men Fayetteville, Singles M-ITF-USA-29A
Show all live events
18/09 00:00 atacadao joseense - sao paulo f.c baruerbrazilCampeonato Paulista, Women
18/09 00:00 american university - delaware state hornetsusaCollege, Women
18/09 00:30 volei renata/campinas - sao judasbrazilCampeonato Paulista
18/09 00:30 sao francisco saude/volei ribeirao - sesi-spbrazilCampeonato Paulista
18/09 01:00 osasco audax - sao cristovao saude/sao caetanobrazilCampeonato Paulista, Women
18/09 01:00 uic flames - chicago state cougarsusaCollege, Women
18/09 01:00 charlotte 49ers - davidson wildcatsusaCollege, Women
Show all live events
18/09 10:00 zvezda uor zvenigorod - sshor n13-alisa ufarussiaSuper League Reserve, Women
18/09 10:00 olimp tolyatti - cska 2russiaSuper League Reserve, Women
18/09 12:00 ks azs awf biala podlaska - hc meshkov brest iiinternationalClub Friendlies
18/09 13:30 stavropoliye 2 - rostov-don-3-sshor13russiaSuper League Reserve, Women
18/09 14:00 kronon - 2belarusBelarus National Championship
18/09 15:30 ugntu-vnzm ufa - dinamo chelyabinskrussiaRussia Super League
18/09 16:00 whc metalurg - zrk gevgelijarepublic of macedoniaMacedonia 1Dv Donne
18/09 16:00 hc donbass - hc motor zaporozhyeukraineUkraine - Superleague
Show all live events
18/09 00:30 aba araraquara - sesi-sp / franca basquetebrazilBrazil Paulista U19
18/09 00:30 ituano - poty / bax catanduvabrazilBrasile Paulista League Femminile
18/09 02:00 up lady maroons - nu lady bulldogsphilippinesFilippine UAAP Femminile
18/09 02:00 adu lady falcons - ust tigressesphilippinesFilippine UAAP Femminile
18/09 02:15 ca cordon - club union atleticauruguayUruguay El Metro
18/09 04:00 feu lady tamaraws - dlsu lady archersphilippinesFilippine UAAP Femminile
18/09 04:30 up fighting maroons - nu bulldogsphilippinesFilippine UAAP Senior
Show all live events
Loading
Gameplay
. Singles (1)
. Trebles (3)
. Min. 4 (4)
. Min. 5 (5)